Saturday Senior Cup

  •  

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Arnold Town F.C. (First) Round 3
Carlton Town FC (First) Round 3
Clifton All Whites F.C. (First) Round 3
Dunkirk F.C. (First) Round 3
Eastwood Town FC (First) Round 3
Greenwood Meadows F.C. (First) Round 3
Hucknall Town F.C. (First) Round 3
Newark Town F.C. (First) Round 3
Rainworth MW FC (First) Round 3
Retford United FC (First) Round 3
Round 1
1. 06/10/12  14:30 Selston F.C. (First) VS Sutton Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
2. 06/10/12  14:30 Blidworth Welfare F.C. (First) VS Ollerton Town F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 06/10/12  14:30 Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. (First) VS Radford F.C. (First)
[+]
4. 06/10/12  14:30 Ruddington Village F.C. (First) VS Clipstone F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 09/10/12  19:45 Gedling Miners Welfare F.C. (First) VS Southwell City F.C. (First)
[+]
6. 06/10/12  14:30 Keyworth United F.C. (First) VS Magdala Amateurs F.C. (First)
[+]
7. 06/10/12  15:00 Bilborough Pelican F.C. (First) VS PMG Cavaliers F.C. (First)
[+]
8. 06/10/12  14:30 Hucknall Rolls Leisure F.C. (First) VS Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C. (First)
[+]
9. 06/10/12  14:30 Wollaton F.C. (First) VS Calverton Miners Welfare F.C. (First)
[+]
10. 06/10/12  14:30 Bulwell FC (First) VS Basford United F.C. (First)
[+]
11. 09/10/12  19:45 Radcliffe Olympic F.C. (First) VS Teversal F.C. (First)
[+]
12. 06/10/12  14:30 Attenborough F.C. (First) VS Thoresby Colliery Welfare F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 2
13. 20/11/12  19:30 Clipstone F.C. (First) VS Teversal F.C. (First)
[+]
14. 17/11/12  13:30 Keyworth United F.C. (First) VS Southwell City F.C. (First)
[+]
15. 17/11/12  13:30 Calverton Miners Welfare F.C. (First) VS Sutton Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
16. 17/11/12  13:30 Hucknall Rolls Leisure F.C. (First) VS Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. (First)
[+]
17. 17/11/12  13:30 Blidworth Welfare F.C. (First) VS Attenborough F.C. (First)
[+]
18. 17/11/12  13:30 Bulwell FC (First) VS Bilborough Pelican F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 3
19. 14/02/13  19:45 Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. (First) VS Clipstone F.C. (First)
[+]
20. 05/02/13  19:45 Hucknall Town F.C. (First) VS Carlton Town FC (First)
[+]
21. 05/02/13  19:45 Dunkirk F.C. (First) VS Attenborough F.C. (First)
[+]
22. 05/02/13  19:45 Eastwood Town FC (First) VS Sutton Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
23. 05/02/13  19:45 Arnold Town F.C. (First) VS Greenwood Meadows F.C. (First)
[+]
24. 05/02/13  19:45 Newark Town F.C. (First) VS Rainworth MW FC (First)
[+]
25. 20/02/13  19:45 Clifton All Whites F.C. (First) VS Retford United FC (First)
[+]
26. 05/02/13  19:45 Bulwell FC (First) VS Southwell City F.C. (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
27. 19/03/13  19:45 Bulwell FC (First) VS Carlton Town FC (First)
[+]
28. 05/03/13  19:45 Dunkirk F.C. (First) VS Rainworth MW FC (First)
[+]
29. 05/03/13  19:45 Greenwood Meadows F.C. (First) VS Sutton Town A.F.C. (First)
[+]
30. 07/03/13  19:45 Linby Colliery Welfare F.C. (First) VS Clifton All Whites F.C. (First)
[+]
Semi Final
31. 10/04/13  19:30 Sutton Town A.F.C. (First) VS Rainworth MW FC (First)
[+]
32. 03/04/13  19:30 Carlton Town FC (First) VS Clifton All Whites F.C. (First)
[+]
Final
33. 30/04/13  19:30 Sutton Town A.F.C. (First) VS Carlton Town FC (First)
[+]
  coach
  • Enter A Postcode To
  • Find A Club
  • Near You!
Advanced Search Loading...
GrantFinder Search