Saturday Intermediate Cup

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.F.C. Bridgford First (bye) 1st Round
Ashland Rovers First (bye) 1st Round
Attenborough First (bye) 1st Round
Basford United Community First (bye) 1st Round
Beeston First (bye) 1st Round
Bestwood Miners Welfare Sports Club Firs 1st Round
Bilborough Town First (bye) 1st Round
Bingham Town First (bye) 1st Round
Birchover Park First (bye) 1st Round
Calverton Miners Welfare First (bye) 1st Round
Clifton All Whites Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Dunkirk AFC (bye) 1st Round
Eastwood Community Reserves (bye) 1st Round
F.C. Cavaliers First 1st Round
F.C. Geordie First 1st Round
Gedling Southbank First 1st Round
Greenwood Meadows Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Hucknall Town Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves 1st Round
Kirton Brickworks First (bye) 1st Round
Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Magdala Amateurs First (bye) 1st Round
Netherfield Albion First (bye) 1st Round
Newark Flowserve First (bye) 1st Round
Nottingham Trent University (Saturday NS 1st Round
Old Elizabethans First 1st Round
Radcliffe Olympic Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Radford Reserves 1st Round
Ruddington Village Reserves (bye) 1st Round
Sherwood Colliery Reserves 1st Round
Southwell City First (bye) 1st Round
Team DNF First 1st Round
Teversal Reserves 1st Round
Underwood Villa First (bye) 1st Round
Vernon Villa First (bye) 1st Round
Welbeck Lions First (bye) 1st Round
West Bridgford AFC 1st Round
Wollaton Reserves (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 01/10/16  14:00 Old Elizabethans First VS Radford Reserves
[+]
2. 08/10/16  14:30 Bestwood Miners Welfare Sports Club Firs VS Teversal Reserves
[+]
3. 01/10/16  14:30 Nottingham Trent University (Saturday NS VS Team DNF First
[+]
4. 01/10/16  14:30 Gedling Southbank First VS Kimberley Miners Welfare Reserves
[+]
5. 01/10/16  14:30 F.C. Geordie First VS Sherwood Colliery Reserves
[+]
6. 01/10/16  14:30 F.C. Cavaliers First VS West Bridgford AFC
[+]
2nd Round
7. 09/11/16  19:45 Dunkirk AFC VS Ashland Rovers First
[+]
8. 05/11/16  13:30 Magdala Amateurs First VS Radford Reserves
[+]
9. 05/11/16  13:30 Ruddington Village Reserves VS A.F.C. Bridgford First
[+]
10. 05/11/16  13:30 Netherfield Albion First VS Sherwood Colliery Reserves
[+]
11. 05/11/16  13:30 Attenborough First VS Radcliffe Olympic Reserves
[+]
12. 05/11/16  13:30 Kirton Brickworks First VS Basford United Community First
[+]
13. 05/11/16  13:30 Greenwood Meadows Reserves VS Hucknall Town Reserves
[+]
14. 05/11/16  13:30 Newark Flowserve First VS Clifton All Whites Reserves
[+]
15. 05/11/16  13:30 Birchover Park First VS Calverton Miners Welfare First
[+]
16. 05/11/16  13:30 Welbeck Lions First VS Eastwood Community Reserves
[+]
17. 05/11/16  13:30 Underwood Villa First VS Bingham Town First
[+]
18. 05/11/16  13:30 Vernon Villa First VS Southwell City First
[+]
19. 05/11/16  13:30 Nottingham Trent University (Saturday NS VS Wollaton Reserves
[+]
20. 03/12/16  13:30 Bestwood Miners Welfare Sports Club Firs VS F.C. Cavaliers First
[+]
21. 05/11/16  13:30 Beeston First VS Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves
[+]
22. 05/11/16  13:30 Gedling Southbank First VS Bilborough Town First
[+]
3rd Round
23. 03/12/16  13:30 Basford United Community First VS Calverton Miners Welfare First
[+]
24. 03/12/16  13:30 Attenborough First VS Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves
[+]
25. 07/01/17  13:30 Nottingham Trent University (Saturday NS VS Gedling Southbank First
[+]
26. 03/12/16  13:30 Ruddington Village Reserves VS Southwell City First
[+]
27. 03/12/16  13:30 Magdala Amateurs First VS Dunkirk AFC
[+]
28. 03/12/16  13:30 Newark Flowserve First VS Eastwood Community Reserves
[+]
29. 07/12/16  19:45 Hucknall Town Reserves VS Underwood Villa First
[+]
30. 03/12/16  15:00 F.C. Cavaliers First VS Sherwood Colliery Reserves
[+]
Quarter-Final
31. 07/01/17  15:00 Dunkirk AFC VS Newark Flowserve First
[+]
32. 07/01/17  15:00 Hucknall Town Reserves VS Attenborough First
[+]
33. 04/02/17  14:40 Nottingham Trent University (Saturday NS VS Basford United Community First
[+]
34. 07/01/17  15:00 Sherwood Colliery Reserves VS Southwell City First
[+]
Semi-Final
35. 17/02/17  19:45 Basford United Community First VS Hucknall Town Reserves
[+]
36. 04/02/17  13:30 Sherwood Colliery Reserves VS Dunkirk AFC
[+]
Final
37. 05/05/17  19:30 Dunkirk AFC VS Basford United Community First
[+]
Eng V Slo