Saturday Minor Cup

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.C. Wollaton First 1st Round
A.F.C. Bridgford Reserves (bye) 1st Round
A.F.C. Villa First 1st Round
Asha F.C. First 1st Round
Aslockton Cranmers First (bye) 1st Round
Beeston First 1st Round
Blidworth Welfare Red 1st Round
Bridgford United First 1st Round
Bridon A.F.C. First 1st Round
East Drayton First 1st Round
Forest Park First (bye) 1st Round
Gedling Southbank Colts 1st Round
Kirkby Athletic II (bye) 1st Round
Manor First 1st Round
Mapperley First (bye) 1st Round
Netherfield First (bye) 1st Round
Nottingham Community First 1st Round
R.H.P. Sports & Social (Sat.) First 1st Round
Ravenshead Reserves 1st Round
Robin Hood Colts First 1st Round
Sneinton Town Pythian 1st Round
Sutton Travellers First 1st Round
The Rock First 1st Round
Victory First 1st Round
Wollaton IV XI (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 01/10/16  14:30 Robin Hood Colts First VS Sneinton Town Pythian
[+]
2. 01/10/16  14:30 Gedling Southbank Colts VS Bridon A.F.C. First
[+]
3. 01/10/16  14:30 Nottingham Community First VS A.F.C. Villa First
[+]
4. 01/10/16  14:30 Sutton Travellers First VS Asha F.C. First
[+]
5. 01/10/16  14:30 The Rock First VS Manor First
[+]
6. 01/10/16  14:30 Beeston First VS East Drayton First
[+]
7. 01/10/16  14:30 Blidworth Welfare Red VS Victory First
[+]
8. 01/10/16  14:30 Bridgford United First VS A.C. Wollaton First
[+]
9. 01/10/16  14:30 R.H.P. Sports & Social (Sat.) First VS Ravenshead Reserves
[+]
2nd Round
10. 05/11/16  13:30 A.F.C. Bridgford Reserves VS A.C. Wollaton First
[+]
11. 05/11/16  13:30 Blidworth Welfare Red VS Wollaton IV XI
[+]
12. 05/11/16  13:30 Asha F.C. First VS R.H.P. Sports & Social (Sat.) First
[+]
13. 05/11/16  13:30 Nottingham Community First VS Gedling Southbank Colts
[+]
14. 05/11/16  13:30 Manor First VS Netherfield First
[+]
15. 05/11/16  13:30 Kirkby Athletic II VS Beeston First
[+]
16. 05/11/16  13:30 Forest Park First VS Aslockton Cranmers First
[+]
17. 05/11/16  13:30 Robin Hood Colts First VS Mapperley First
[+]
Quarter-Final
18. 03/12/16  13:30 Gedling Southbank Colts VS Asha F.C. First
[+]
19. 03/12/16  13:30 Netherfield First VS A.C. Wollaton First
[+]
20. 03/12/16  13:30 Aslockton Cranmers First VS Beeston First
[+]
21. 03/12/16  13:30 Wollaton IV XI VS Robin Hood Colts First
[+]
Semi-Final
22. 04/02/17  13:30 Aslockton Cranmers First VS Wollaton IV XI
[+]
23. 11/02/17  13:30 Gedling Southbank Colts VS A.C. Wollaton First
[+]
Final
24. 03/05/17  19:30 Aslockton Cranmers First VS A.C. Wollaton First
[+]
MH Goals Ltd
Buy Now England vs Slovenia