Saturday Senior Cup

  •  

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
A.F.C. Mansfield First 3rd Round
Arnold Town First 1st Round
Awsworth Villa First 1st Round
Basford United FC First 3rd Round
Bilsthorpe First 1st Round
Blidworth Welfare First 1st Round
Carlton Town FC First 3rd Round
Clifton All Whites First 1st Round
Clipstone First 3rd Round
Collingham Saturday First 1st Round
Cotgrave First 1st Round
Dunkirk First 1st Round
Eastwood Community First 1st Round
Gedling Miners Welfare First 1st Round
Greenwood Meadows First 1st Round
Hucknall Town First 1st Round
Keyworth United First 1st Round
Kimberley Miners Welfare First 3rd Round
Linby Colliery Welfare First 1st Round
Newark Town First 1st Round
Ollerton Town First 1st Round
Radcliffe Olympic First 1st Round
Radford First 3rd Round
Rainworth MW FC First 3rd Round
Real United First 1st Round
Retford First 1st Round
Retford United FC First 3rd Round
Ruddington Village First 1st Round
Selston First 1st Round
Sherwood Colliery First 3rd Round
Teversal First 3rd Round
Unity First 1st Round
West Bridgford First 1st Round
Wollaton First 1st Round
1st Round
1. 01/10/16  14:30 Bilsthorpe First VS Awsworth Villa First
[+]
2. 01/10/16  14:30 Linby Colliery Welfare First VS Ruddington Village First
[+]
3. 05/10/16  19:45 Eastwood Community First VS Newark Town First
[+]
4. 29/09/16  19:45 West Bridgford First VS Retford First
[+]
5. 04/10/16  19:45 Hucknall Town First VS Gedling Miners Welfare First
[+]
6. 05/10/16  19:30 Cotgrave First VS Blidworth Welfare First
[+]
7. 01/10/16  14:30 Greenwood Meadows First VS Arnold Town First
[+]
8. 01/10/16  14:30 Selston First VS Unity First
[+]
9. 04/10/16  19:45 Radcliffe Olympic First VS Dunkirk First
[+]
10. 01/10/16  14:30 Keyworth United First VS Collingham Saturday First
[+]
11. 01/10/16  14:30 Clifton All Whites First VS Ollerton Town First
[+]
12. 01/10/16  14:30 Real United First VS Wollaton First
[+]
2nd Round
13. 09/11/16  19:45 Eastwood Community First VS Ollerton Town First
[+]
14. 05/11/16  13:30 Awsworth Villa First VS Linby Colliery Welfare First
[+]
15. 08/11/16  19:45 Gedling Miners Welfare First VS West Bridgford First
[+]
16. 05/11/16  13:30 Selston First VS Cotgrave First
[+]
17. 05/11/16  13:30 Real United First VS Keyworth United First
[+]
18. 08/11/16  19:45 Arnold Town First VS Radcliffe Olympic First
[+]
3rd Round
19. 07/12/16  19:30 Teversal First VS Retford United FC First
[+]
20. 07/12/16  19:30 Kimberley Miners Welfare First VS Awsworth Villa First
[+]
21. 06/12/16  19:45 Radford First VS Basford United FC First
[+]
22. 13/12/16  19:30 Real United First VS Arnold Town First
[+]
23. 07/12/16  19:30 West Bridgford First VS A.F.C. Mansfield First
[+]
24. 07/12/16  19:30 Sherwood Colliery First VS Selston First
[+]
25. 06/12/16  19:30 Clipstone First VS Rainworth MW FC First
[+]
26. 07/12/16  19:30 Eastwood Community First VS Carlton Town FC First
[+]
Quarter-Final
27. 17/01/17  19:45 Carlton Town FC First VS Sherwood Colliery First
[+]
28. 09/01/17  19:30 Basford United FC First VS Kimberley Miners Welfare First
[+]
29. 10/01/17  19:30 Rainworth MW FC First VS Real United First
[+]
30. 11/01/17  19:30 West Bridgford First VS Teversal First
[+]
Semi-Final
31. 22/02/17  19:45 Carlton Town FC First VS Teversal First
[+]
32. 07/02/17  19:30 Rainworth MW FC First VS Basford United FC First
[+]
Final
33. 02/05/17  19:30 Basford United FC First VS Carlton Town FC First
[+]
Eng V Slo